Sarajevo Open 2018: rezultati utakmica prvog dana

Objavio Mersad Pašić dana 26.05.2018 u kategoriji SARAJEVO OPEN

PARTICIPATING TEAMS – GROUPS

GROUP „A“

GROUP „B“

1

RUSSIA - National team

1

SLAVUTYCH - UKRAINE

2

NETHERLANDS - National team

2

”BAYER 04” – GERMANY

3

KSO ”Čelik ‘07” B&H

3

SDI ”HRABRI”- CROATIA

4

OKI”ILIDŽA” – B&H

4

OKI ”FANTOMI” SARAJEVO, B&H

Group competition results:

(group matches are played over winning two sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

1

Saturday

09:30

A

RUSSIA

25

25

2

26.05.2018

ILIDŽA

17

14

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

2

Saturday

09:30

B

FANTOMI

25

25

2

26.05.2018

HRABRI

11

21

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

3

Saturday

10:30

A

NETHERLANDS

14

19

0

26.05.2018

ČELIK ‘07

25

25

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

4

Saturday

10:30

B

SLAVUTYCH

25

25

2

26.05.2018

BAYER 04

21

22

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

5

Saturday

11:30

A

RUSSIA

25

25

2

26.05.2018

ČELIK ‘07

20

22

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

6

Saturday

11:30

B

FANTOMI

25

25

2

26.05.2018

BAYER 04

15

16

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

7

Saturday

12:30

A

NETHERLADS

23

18

0

26.05.2018

ILIDŽA

25

25

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

8

Saturday

12:30

B

SLAVUTYCH

25

25

2

26.05.2018

HRABRI

23

18

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

9

Saturday

13:30

A

RUSSISA

25

25

2

26.05.2018

NETHERLADS

17

18

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

10

Saturday

13:30

B

FANTOMI

25

18

15

2

26.05.2018

SLAVUTYCH

17

25

8

1

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

11

Saturday

14:30

A

ČELIK ‘07

2

26.05.2018.

ILIDŽA

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

12

Saturday

14:30

B

BAYER ‘04

25

25

2

26.05.2018

HRABRI

11

17

0

Semi-finals
(match is played over winning three sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

13

Saturday

17:00

A

RUSSIA

25

30

25

3

26.05.2018

SLAVUTYCH

21

28

16

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

14

Saturday

17:00

B

FANTOMI

17

25

25

29

3

26.05.2018

ČELIK ‘07

25

18

18

27

1

Komentari su onemogućeni.