Sarajevo Open 2019 all official results and final ranking

Objavio Mersad Pašić dana 11.06.2019 u kategoriji SARAJEVO OPEN

Sarajevo Open 2019

PARTICIPATING TEAMS – GROUPS

GROUP „A“

GROUP „B“

1

RUSSIA - National team

1

GERMANY – National team

2

UKRAINE – National team

2

CROATIA - National team

3

”BAYER 04” – GERMANY

3

TURKEY - National team

4

SDI ”HRABRI”- CROATIA

4

SLOVENIA – National team

5

OKI”ILIDŽA” – B&H

5

OKI ”FANTOMI” SARAJEVO, B&H

SCORES

Group competition

(group matches are played over winning two sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

1

Friday

17:00

A

RUSSIA

25

25

2

07.06.2019

ILIDŽA

17

14

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

2

Friday

17:00

B

FANTOMI

25

25

2

07.06.2019

TURKEY

17

20

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

3

Friday

18:00

A

UKRAINE

25

25

2

07.06.2019

ILIDŽA

12

17

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

4

Friday

18:00

B

CROATIA

25

25

2

07.06.2019

SLOVENIA

13

15

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

5

Saturday

9:30

A

RUSSIA

25

25

2

08.06.2019

HRABRI

12

11

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

6

Saturday

9:30

B

GERMANY

21

14

0

08.06.2019

CROATIA

25

25

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

7

Saturday

10:30

A

UKRAINE

25

21

13

1

08.06.2019

BAYER 04

17

25

15

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

8

Saturday

10:30

B

FANTOMI

25

25

2

08.06.2019

SLOVENIA

11

11

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

9

Saturday

11:30

A

BAYER 04

17

13

0

08.06.2019

RUSSIA

25

25

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

10

Saturday

11:30

B

GERMANY

25

25

2

08.06.2019

TURKEY

15

20

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

11

Saturday

12:30

A

HRABRI

18

34

10

1

08.06.2019

ILIDŽA

25

32

15

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

12

Saturday

12:30

B

GERMANY

13

21

0

08.06.2017

FANTOMI

25

25

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

13

Saturday

13:30

A

UKRAINE

25

18

11

1

08.06.2019

RUSSIA

16

25

15

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

14

Saturday

13:30

B

SLOVENIA

15

15

0

08.06.2019

TURKEY

25

25

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

15

Saturday

14:30

A

HRABRI

14

11

0

08.06.2019.

BAYER 04

25

25

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

16

Saturday

14:30

B

CROATIA

18

21

0

08.06.2019

FANTOMI

25

25

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

17

Saturday

15:30

A

BAYER 04

25

25

2

08.06.2019

ILIDŽA

17

20

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

18.

Saturday

15:30

B

GERMANY

26

18

15

2

08.06.2019.

SLOVENIA

24

25

12

1

Tournament in Sitting Vo015, M

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

19

Saturday

16:30

A

UKRAINA

25

25

2

08.06.2019

HRABRI

13

11

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

20

Saturday

16:30

B

TURKEY

12

19

0

20.05.2017

CROATIA

25

25

2

Semi-finals
(match is played over winning three sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

21

Saturday

17:30

A

RUSSIA

25

25

25

3

08.06.2019

CROATIA

20

17

22

0

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

22

Saturday

17:30

B

FANTOMI

25

22

25

21

15

3

08.06.2019

BAYER 04

14

25

19

25

10

2

Matches for places from 5th to 10th

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

23

Sunday

09:30

A

HRABRI

25

17

11

1

09.06.2019

SLOVENIA

21

25

15

2

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

24

Sunday

09:30

B

ILIDŽA

21

25

15

2

09.06.2019

TURKEY

25

23

11

1

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

25

Sunday

10:30

A

UKRAINE

25

25

2

09.06.2019

GERMANY

18

17

0

Bronze medal

(match is played over winning three sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

26

Sunday

12:00

CROATIA

20

21

16

0

09.06.2019

BAYER 04

25

25

25

3

FINALE

(match is played over winning three sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

27

Sunday

14:00

RUSSIA

25

25

25

3

09.06.2019

FANTOMI

17

13

15

0

KONAČNI PLASMAN :

  1. RUSSIA

  2. OKI ‘’FANTOMI’’ B&H

  3. BAYER 04 – GERMANI

  4. CROATIA

  5. UKRAINE

  6. GERMANY

  7. OKI ‘’ILIDŽA’’ B&H

  8. TURKEY

  9. SLOVENIA

  10. SDI ‘’HRABRI’’ CROATIA

Komentari su onemogućeni.