Sarajevo Open 2021: official results and final ranking

Objavio Mersad Pašić dana 04.10.2021 u kategoriji SARAJEVO OPEN

TEAM PARTICIPANTS – GROUPS


GROUP „A“


GROUP „B“

1

CROATIA

1

SDI ”HRABRI” Zagreb, Croatia

2

OKI”FENIKS” Kikinda, Serbia

2

OKI”DOBOJ” Doboj, B&H

3

IOK”BORAC”Banja Luka, B&H

3

KSO ”ZENICA ‘92” Zenica, B&H

4

IOK”JEDNINSTVO-BRČKO-B”, B&H

4

OKI ”FANTOMI” , B&H

SCHEDULE & SCORES

Group competition

(group matches are played over wining two sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

1

Saturday

10,00

A

CROATIA

25 25

2

02.10.2021

FENIKS 13 18

0

2

Saturday

10,00

B

HRABRI

10 21

0

02.10.2021

FANTOMI

25

25

2

3

Saturday

11,00

A

BORAC

22 25 15

2

02.10.2021

JEDINSTVO

25 20 12

1

4

Saturday

11,00

B

DOBOJ

12

20

0

02.10.2021

ZENICA ‘92

25 25

2

5

Saturday

12,00

A

CROATIA

25 25

2

02.10.2021

JEDINSTVO

23 19

0

6

Saturday

12,00

B

DOBOJ

13 16

0

02.10.2021

FANTOMI

25 25

2

7

Saturday

13,00

A

BORAC

25 23 15

2

02.10.2021

FENIKS

16 25 9

1

8

Saturday

13,00

B

HRABRI

11 23

0

02.10.2021

ZENICA ‘92

25 25

2

9

Saturday

14,00

A

CROATIA

20

25 15

2

02.10.2021

BORAC

25 15 8

1

10

Saturday

14,00

B

ZENICA ‘92

13 14

0

02.10.2021

FANTOMI

25 25

2

11

Saturday

15,00

A

JEDINSTVO

25 25

2

02.10.2021

FENIKS

22 17

0

12

Saturday

15,00

B

HRABRI

18 23

0

02.10.2021

DOBOJ

25

25

2

Semifinals

(matches are played over wining three sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

13

Saturday

16:30

A

CROATIA

15

16

13

0

02.10.2021

ZENICA ‘92

25 25 25

3

Match No

Date

Time

Court

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

14

Saturday

16:30

B

FANTOMI

25 25 25

3

02.10.2021

BORAC

12 16 15

0

Match for 7th and 8th place

Match No

Date

Time

Court

Team

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

15

Sunday

10:00

A

FENIKS

25 25

2

03.10.2021

HRABRI

20

17

0

Match for 5th and 6th place

Match No

Date

Time

Court

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

16

Sunday

10:00

B

JEDINSTVO

25 19 15

2

03.10.2021

DOBOJ

15

25

13

1

Bronze medal

(match is played over wining three sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

17

Sunday

11:00

A

CROATIA

25

25

22

18

15 3

03.10.2021

BORAC

18 21 25 25 12 2

FINALE

(match is played over wining three sets)

Match No

Date

Time

Court

I

II

III

IV

V

Score

18

Sunday

13:00

A

ZENICA ‘92

19 16 20

0

03.10.2021

FANTOMI

25 25 25

3

PLASMAN :

  1. OKI ”FANTOMI” SARAJEVO – B&H
  2. KSO ”ZENICA ‘92” ZENICA – B&H
  3. CROATIA – National team
  4. IOK ”BORAC” BANJA LUKA – B&H
  5. IOK ”JEDINSTVO-BOĆE” BRČKO – B&H
  6. OKI ”DOBOJ” DOBOJ – B&H
  7. OKI ”FENIKS” KIKINDA – SERBIA
  8. SDI ” HRABRI” ZAGREB – CROATIA

Komentari su onemogućeni.